juice dispenser cooler/cold drink mixer,Hot sell juice machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $500.00 / Pieces | 5 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
CHEERING
Model Number:
18L*3
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
WOODEN BOX
Port
GUANGZHOU
Lead Time :
10-25 days

Feature:

1.It could mix all kinds of juice with the cooling function

2.It is convenient,sanitary and safe to use.

3.It has attractive appearance.

 

One tank Juice Dispenser Cold Drink Mixer

Model:18LX1

Voltage( V/Hz): 220-240/50-60

Power(W): 258

Refrigerant: R134A/R404/R22

Temperature(°C ): 5-10

Size(mm): 240*450*660

Net weight: 16

  

Two tank Juice Dispenser Cold Drink Mixer

Model: 18LX2

Voltage( V/Hz): 220-240/50-60

Power(W): 426

Refrigerant: R134A/R404/R22

Temperature(°C ): 5-10

Size(mm): 450*450*660

Net weight: 24

Three tank Juice Dispenser Cold Drink Mixer

Model: 18LX3

Voltage( V/Hz): 220-240/50-60

Power(W): 668

Refrigerant: R134A/R404/R22

Temperature(°C ): 5-10

Size(mm): 630*450*660

Net weight: 30

 

Polycarbonate tanks, durable and easy clean 
Spary Type or Mix Type is optional
Automatically Temperature Control

Unique Design and Durable Quality

State-of-the-art design switch and water box!

Verified Information

This information was Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/03/22 --- 2014/03/22
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Freezer, Ice Cube Machine, Cake Display Showcase, Salad BarCommercial Kitchen Freezer: 400 Sets / Month, Ice Cube Machine: 120 Sets / Month, Cake Display Showcase: 200 Sets / Month, Salad Bar: 30 Sets / MonthCommercial Kitchen Freezer: 3,000 Sets, Ice Cube Machine: 1,000 Sets, Cake Display Showcase: 1,500 Sets, Salad Bar: 300 Sets

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 820,00010.21
South AmericaUSD 800,0009.96
Eastern EuropeUSD 900,00011.21
Southeast AsiaUSD 700,0008.72
AfricaUSD 350,0004.36
Mid EastUSD 730,0009.09
Eastern AsiaUSD 800,0009.96
Western EuropeUSD 430,0005.36
Domestic MarketUSD 2,500,00031.13

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
CNC Cutting Plate MachineQ012Y-735.0Acceptable
CNC Punching MachineVISE125025.0Acceptable
CNC Bending MachineWC67Y-3535.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Digital OHM MeterSR-32A15.0Acceptable
Ground Resistance TesterJDR-5B15.0Acceptable
Power MeterVIP-2015.0Acceptable
Hi-pot TesterZNY-12B15.0Acceptable
Electric Leakage TesterXLD-6A15.0Acceptable
Digital Temperature TesterKT&BNT25.0Acceptable

Production Flow:

  • CNC Cutting Plate
  • CNC Punching
  • CNC Bending
  • Assembly 1
  • Injecting Foam
  • Assembly 2
  • Hi-pot Test
  • Comprehensive Test
  • Packing

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date --- Expired Date
CCCCQC2009010701370765Refrigerator Showcase, LGD-228A2, LGD-318A2, 220V~50Hz R134a2010/08/19 --- 2014/10/21
CCCCQC2009010701369612Refrigerator-freezer, SCD-168A2, SCD-238A2, SCD-198A2, SCD-268A2, SCD-328A2 220V~50Hz, R134a2010/08/19 --- 2014/10/14
CCCCQC2011010701472431Vegetadles And Meats Showcase, CSS1.2LC, CSS1.5LC, CSS1.8LC, CSS2.0LC, 220V~50Hz, 1.7A, 240W, R134a2011/05/19 --- 2016/05/19
CCCCQC2009010701370764Refrigerator Showcase, LG-188A1, LG-218A1, LG-238A1, LG-338A2, LG-198A1, LG-258A1, 220V~50Hz, 1.6A, R134a2010/08/19 --- 2014/10/21
CCCCQC2009010701369613Refrigerator-freezer, SC/SD-188A2, SC/SD-258A2, SC/SD-208A2, 200V~50Hz R134a2010/08/19 --- 2014/10/14
CEAnbotekAT0907730S-1Hoodl Type Salad Bar, M-P1600FL4, M-P1830FL4, M-P1930FL52011/04/19 --- 2049/12/31
CEAnbotekAT0706023S-1Freezer, 1.6LG, 0.8LG, 1.0LG2011/04/21 --- 2049/12/31
CEAnbotekAT0706024S-1Ice Cube Machine, BL200, BL120, NBL60, NBL40, NBL202011/04/21 --- 2049/12/31

Testing Report:

Report PictureReport NameReport ByProduct Name & Model No.Report Date
Test ReportVKAN Certification & Testing Co., Ltd. (CVC)Food Refrigerator, 0.4LG22013/01/31
Test ReportVKAN Certification & Testing Co., Ltd. (CVC)Food Refrigerator, 0.4LG22013/01/08
Test ReportGuangzhou Quality & Supervision Testing InstituteFood Refrigerator With Four Doors, 1.0LG22012/06/19
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
 
Product Description

  

 
Company Information

  

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like